75mm hydraulic Rescue Tool For soosan SB43 hydraulic hammer Traffice Accident(Side Type)

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1,800-2,500 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
4000 Set/Sets per Year
Port:
Qingdao Port
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPARKLE
Model Number:
SP750
Type:
Hydraulic Breakers, Side Type Hydraulic Breaker
Product name:
75mm soosan SB43 Rescue Tool For Traffice Accident(Side Type)
Color:
Yellow,Orange,White,Blue,etc.,it depends on customers' requests
Attachment:
Two Oil Hoses,Two Chisels,One Nitrogen Cylinder ect.
System:
Hydraulic-Gas Power
Applicable Excavator:
Doosan,Daewoo,Volvo,Hitachi,Kato,Kabelco,Komatsu,Sumitomo,Cat etc.
Rod Diameter:
75mm
Application:
Traffic Accident
Material:
professional customed alloy steel
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard fumigation-free ply-wood boxes for export
Delivery Time
In around two weeks after receiving the payment

Part1:75mm soosan SB43 Rescue Tool For Traffice Accident (Side Type)

Sparkle seriesMedium hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP750SP850SP1000
Gross weightSide type(kg)380510765
Top type(kg)375577890
Total LengthSide type(mm)169917671939
Top type(mm)171920962251
Total LengthSide type(mm)290357396
Top type(mm)288357438
Drive oil pressurekg/cm2120~150130~160150~170
Drive oill/min50~9060~10080~110
Striking frequencybpm400~800400~800350~700
Hose diameterinch1/23/43/4
Rod diametermm7585100
Rod weightkg232954
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.23~0.350.25~0.50.4~0.6
Applicable vehicle weightton6.0~9.07.0~1411~16

 

   

Part2:Company Advantage

Yantai Junheng Construction Machinery Co., Ltd is one of the largest professional manufacturers of hydraulic hammers and spare parts in Shandong,China,focusing on R&D, production and sales of Sparkle hydraulic hammers,specializing in the development and manufacture of breaker core. Our products are widely applied in rock demolition, mining ,construction etc.

Junheng has already passed the certification of Supplier Assessment by BV,CE&TUV certifications,an utility model patent certificate is obtained as well. At present,we have established long-term business relationship with multiple Chinese and foreign breaker enterprises with products being sold throughout China,South Korea, the Middle East, Africa, North America, South America, Oceania, etc., which enormously enlarges our market share. Our professional after-sale services have received favorable comments from majority of our customers.

 

Under present circumstance, there are three type hydraulic breaker produced from our side which including: side type, top type and Box-silenced type.

 

Our Sparkle hydraulic breakers are compatible with all kinds of excavators such as Doosan, Daewoo, Furukawa, Volvo, Hitachi, Kato, Kobelco, Komatsu, Sumitomo, Liebheer, Hyundai, Cat, Jonyong, Changjiang, Daemo, Liugong, Yucai,Case, John Deer, Fotonlovol and Loader etc.