tata hitachi excavator breaker

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-22,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets tata hitachi excavator breaker (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Year tata hitachi excavator breaker
Port:
Qingdao
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Sparkle
Model Number:
SP680 excavator breaker
Type:
side type hydraulic breaker
Working tool diameter::
68mm
Carrier weight::
4.0~7.0 ton
Oil flow rate::
40~70 litter/min
Operating Pressure::
110~140 kg/cm2 (bar)
Standard accessories:
2pcs hyd hoses, 2pcs chisels, 1pc nitrogen cylinder ect.
Excavator:
suitable for all of types of excavator
Application:
mining, demolition, icebreaker, permafrost ect.
Power system:
hydraulic-gas system
Striking fireqeucy:
600-1100 bpm
For pre-sales service skype::
ytjunheng
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard wooden cases or at customer's requirements
Delivery Time
within one weeks upon receipt of order confirmation and payments

Specifications

1 Long durability and Stable performance
2 BV, CE, TUV certif
4 Excavator breaker factory

hydraulic excavator breaker / tata hitachi excavator breaker  :

 

Part 1: Product model and parameter
        Hydraulic excavator breaker produced by our company mainly include three types: Top Type (Open type), Silenced-box Type, Side Type (Triangle type).

SPARKLE—SP680side typetop typebox-silenced type
Gross weight(kg)250298295
Total Length(mm)133013731600
Drive oil prssure110-140110-140110-140
Drive oil(litre/min)40-7040-7040-70
Striking freqency(bpm)500-900500-900500-900
Hose diameter(inch)1/21/21/2
Rod diameter(mm)686868
Rod weight(kg)181818
Applicable Bucket capacity0.15-0.30.15-0.30.15-0.3
Applicable vehicle weight(ton)4.0-7.04.0-7.04.0-7.0

      1.According the external form and the environment of using , the hydraulic breaking hammer can be divided into side type hydraulic hammer, top type hydraulic hammer and box silenced hydraulic breaking hammer.

  

    2.According to the force performance and the chisel diameter, the hydraulic hammer can be divided into small -size broken hydraulic breaking hammer, medium-sized hydraulic breaking hammer and large-size hydraulic breaking hammer .

 

   Part 2: Applicable excavator & Others

         Our excavator breaker fit for various kinds of excavators and skid loader varying from KOMATSU, CAT, HITACHI, KATO, DOOSAN, DAEWOO, JCB, OKB, NPK, MKB, LIUGONG, XCMG, LIEBHERR, HYUNDAI, SUMITOMO, KOBELCO, YANMAR, KUBOTA, IHISCE, TAKEUCHI etc.

Excavator ModelSP680
DOOSANDH55/DH60
KYUNDAIRB55/RB60
KOMATSUPC45
HITACHIZX55/ZX60
VOLVOEC55
KOBELCOSK55
KATOHD250
SUMITOMOS40
CASECX45
XIANGONGXG804
LIUGONGCLG906
XUGONGXCG60
SANYSY60
JONYANGJYL80
Mini Excavator&Others Model 
SUNWARDSWE60
YUCHAIYC55/YC60
YANMARVI055
TAKEUCHITB180
NAGANONS50/NS60
IHI50N/60N
JCB8052/3CX
YANGONGWZ25-20
LOVOLFR60
LOADERZL10/ZL30

 

 

Part 3: Mini hydraulic breaker hammer model and parameter

         We specialized on manufacturing Sparkle series Hydraulic Hammers, model from SP450-SP1750, tool diameter from 45mm to 175mm, applicable excavator weight from 1.2ton-55ton.

Sparkle seriesmini hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP450SP530SP680
Gross weightSide type(kg)90120250
Top type(kg)100120298
Total LengthSide type(mm)100011401330
Top type(mm)111912401373
Total LengthSide type(mm)176177235
Top type(mm)176177350
Drive oil prssurekg/cm290~12090~120110~140
Drive oill/min20~4020~5040~70
Striking freqencybpm700~1200600~1100500~900
Hose diameterinch3/8 1/21/21/2
Rod diametermm455368
Rod weightkg81018
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.03~0.10.06~0.20.15~0.3
Applicable vehicle weightton1.2~3.02.5~4.54.0~7.0

 
Part 4: Company advantages

     We are one of the largest and most professional excavator breaker as well as spare parts, since established in 2005, our products have been exporting to many countries in the world especially india, pakistan, egypt, brazil, Vietnam, South and North America and part of European countries etc   

 

 

      With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority, also we are member of AEM in the line of business.

 

Part 5: excavator breaker spare parts

                      Our company adopts high quality alloy steel products and advanced heat treatment technology, which makes the surface wear resistance ability and good core toughness, and ensure that the product will not crack under high intensity work.

 

 

                       Bauma exhibition China 2012 and India construction equipment and construction technology fair 2013 

 

  

 

Prepare for shipment:

 

Yantai Junheng Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.

 

Add:14#, Hong’an Industrial Park, 2# Guangzhou Road, Yantai, Shandong, China

 

Tel: 0086 535 3975009

Fax:0086 535 3975027  

Mobile: 0086 18053581623

Skype: ytjunheng