Side type hydraulic jack hammer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-22,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets hydraulic jack hammer (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Year hydraulic jack hammer
Port:
Qingdao
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Sparkle
Model Number:
SP1400
Type:
side type hydraulic hammer
Gross weight::
1173 kg
Oil pressure::
160~180 kg/cm2 ( bar)
Oil flow rate::
120~180 l/min
Impact rate::
350~500 bpm
Tools daimeter::
140 mm
Carrier weight class::
18~26 ton
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard wooden cases or at customer's requirements
Delivery Time
within1~2 weeks upon receipt of order confirmation and payments

Specifications

1 Most powerful strike
2 ISO and CE certified
3 Reasonable price
4 Excellent after-sale service
5 Jack hammer manufacturer

side type hydraulic jack hammer for excavator:

 

  Part 1: Hydraulic jack hammer model and parameter

 

            Hydraulic jack hammers produced by our company mainly include three types: Top Type (Open type), Silenced-box Type, Side Type (Triangle type).

SPARKLE—SP1400side typetop typebox-silenced type
Gross weight(kg)174017541766
Total Length(mm)241428232828
Drive oil prssure160-180160-180160-180
Drive oil(litre/min)120-180120-180120-180
Striking freqency(bpm)350-500350-500350-500
Hose diameter(inch)111
Rod diameter(mm)140140140
Rod weight(kg)126126126
Applicable Bucket capacity0.7-0.90.7-0.90.7-0.9
Applicable vehicle weight(ton)18-2618-2618-26

Part 2: hydraulic jack hammer applicable excavator & Others

 

         Our hydraulic jack hammers fit for various kinds of excavators and skid loader varying from KOMATSU, CAT, HITACHI, KATO, DOOSAN, DAEWOO, JCB, OKB, NPK, MKB, LIUGONG, XCMG, LIEBHERR, HYUNDAI, SUMITOMO, KOBELCO, YANMAR, KUBOTA, IHISCE, TAKEUCHI etc.

 

Excavator ModelSP1400
DOOSANDH210/DH220/DH225/DH258
HYUNDAIR200/R210/R215/R225/R245/R260
KOMATSUPC200/PC210/PC220/PC250
HITACHIZX200/ZX210/ZX220/ZX230/ZX250/ZX270
CATE200B/E240/320
VOLVOEC210/EC240
KOBELCOSK200/SK210/SK220/SK230/SK250
KATOHD700/HD800/HD820/HD880/HD1023
SUMITOMOSH200/SH210/SH240/S280
ATLAS2306/2606
LIEBHEERR914B
CASECX210/CX240
XIANGONGXG823
LIUGONGCLG230/CLG923/CLG925
XUGONGXCG200/XCG210/XCG220/XCG230/XCG240
SANYSY200/SY210/SY220/SY230
JONYANGJY200/JY210/JY230

 

  Part 3: Large hydraulic jack hammer model and parameter

 

            We specialized on manufacturing Sparkle series Hydraulic jack Hammers, model from SP450-SP1750, tool diameter from 45mm to 175mm, applicable excavator weight from 1.2ton-55ton.

 

Sparkle seriesLarge hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP1350SP1400SP1500SP1550SP1650SP1750
Gross weightSide type(kg)146217402144241326503788
Top type(kg)151517541972255530653909
Total LengthSide type(mm)228924142603277629193189
Top type(mm)269128233047311933593617
Total LengthSide type(mm)508508600610610665
Top type(mm)580620620710710760
Drive oil prssurekg/cm2160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180
Drive oill/min100~150120~180150~210180~240200~260210~290
Striking freqencybpm350~600350~500300~450300~450250~400200~350
Hose diameterinch1111 1/41 1/41 1/4
Rod diametermm135140150155165175
Rod weightkg115126155182205247
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.6~0.80.7~0.90.9~1.21.1~1.41.2~1.71.4~2.0
Applicable vehicle weightton16~2118~2625~3028~3530~4540~55

  

Part 4: Company advantages

        We are one of the largest and most professional hydraulic jack hammer as well as spare parts, since established in 2005, our products have been exporting to many countries in the world especially india, pakistan, egypt, brazil, Vietnam, South and North America and part of European countries etc.

 

        With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority, also we are member of AEM in the line of business.

 

Hydraulic jack hammer spare parts:

 

       Our company adopts high quality alloy steel products and advanced heat treatment technology, which makes the surface wear resistance ability and good core toughness, and ensure that the product will not crack under high intensity work.

 

 

        Bauma exhibition China 2012 and India construction equipment and construction technology fair 2013