heavy doosan excavator hammer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,000-22,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Year
Port:
Qingdao
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Sparkle
Model Number:
SP1750
Type:
side type hydraulic breaker
Color::
yellow or as customer requested
Carrier weight::
40~45 ton
Gross weight::
3788 kg
Oil flow rate::
210~290 litter/min
Operating pressure::
160~180 kg/cm2 (bar)
Impact rate::
200~350bpm
Working tool diameter::
175 mm
For pre-sale service skype::
ytjunheng
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard wooden cases or at customer's requirements
Delivery Time
within1~2 weeks upon receipt of order confirmation and payments

Power hydraulic breaker /excavator jack hammer/ rock breaker price/ doosan excavator hammer :

 

   Part 1: Product model and parameter

         Hydraulic hammers produced by our company mainly include three types: Top Type (Open type), Silenced-box Type, Side Type (Triangle type).

SPARKLE—SP1750side typetop typebox-silenced type
Gross weight(kg)378839093991
Total Length(mm)318936173709
Drive oil prssure160-180160-180160-180
Drive oil(litre/min)210-290210-290210-290
Striking freqency(bpm)200-350200-350200-350
Hose diameter(inch)1  1/41  1/41  1/4
Rod diameter(mm)175175175
Rod weight(kg)247247247
Applicable Bucket capacity1.4-2.01.4-2.01.4-2.0
Applicable vehicle weight(ton)40-5540-5540-55

 

1.According the external form and the environment of using , the hydraulic breaking hammer can be divided into side type hydraulic hammer, top type hydraulic hammer and box silenced hydraulic breaking hammer.

  

   2.According to the force performance and the chisel diameter, the hydraulic hammer can be divided into small -size broken hydraulic breaking hammer, medium-sized hydraulic breaking hammer and large-size hydraulic breaking hammer .

  

Part 2: Applicable excavator & Others

 

Our hydraulic hammers fit for various kinds of excavators and skid loader varying from KOMATSU, CAT, HITACHI, KATO, DOOSAN, DAEWOO, JCB, OKB, NPK, MKB, LIUGONG, XCMG, LIEBHERR, HYUNDAI, SUMITOMO, KOBELCO, YANMAR, KUBOTA, IHISCE, TAKEUCHI etc.

Excavator ModelSP1750
DOOSANDH420 / DH500
HYUNDAIR505
KOMATSUPC450
HITACHIZX450
CATE450
VOLVOEC460
KOBELCOSK450
KATOHD2500
SUMITOMOSH450
LIEBHEERR954C
CASECX460

 

   Part 3: hydraulic breaker hammer model and parameter

  We specialized on manufacturing Sparkle series Hydraulic Hammers, model from SP450-SP1750, tool diameter from 45mm to 175mm, applicable excavator weight from 1.2ton-55ton.

Sparkle seriesLarge hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP1350SP1400SP1500SP1550SP1650SP1750
Gross weightSide type(kg)146217402144241326503788
Top type(kg)151517541972255530653909
Total LengthSide type(mm)228924142603277629193189
Top type(mm)269128233047311933593617
Total LengthSide type(mm)508508600610610665
Top type(mm)580620620710710760
Drive oil prssurekg/cm2160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180
Drive oill/min100~150120~180150~210180~240200~260210~290
Striking freqencybpm350~600350~500300~450300~450250~400200~350
Hose diameterinch1111 1/41 1/41 1/4
Rod diametermm135140150155165175
Rod weightkg115126155182205247
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.6~0.80.7~0.90.9~1.21.1~1.41.2~1.71.4~2.0
Applicable vehicle weightton16~2118~2625~3028~3530~4540~55

 

    Part 4: Company advantages
         We are one of the largest and most professional hydraulic breaker as well as spare parts, since established in 2005, our products have been exporting to many countries in the world especially india, pakistan, egypt, brazil, Vietnam, South and North America and part of European countries etc.

 

        With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority, also we are member of AEM in the line of business.

 

 Spare parts:

Our company adopts high quality alloy steel products and advanced heat treatment technology, which makes the surface wear resistance ability and good core toughness, and ensure that the product will not crack under high intensity work.

  

Bauma exhibition China 2012 and India construction equipment and construction technology fair 2013

 

 

Construction site:

 

 

Prepare for shipment:

Yantai Junheng Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.

 

Add:14#, Hong’an Industrial Park, 2# Guangzhou Road, Yantai, Shandong, China

 

Tel: 0086 535 3975009

Fax:0086 535 3975027  

Mobile: 0086 18053581623

Skype: ytjunheng